人员规模:501-1000
bicycle-conversion-kit
May 25, 2022 · Solar power is booming, with millions of metric tons of solar panels being produced each year. A panel has a projected lifespan of about 25 ...
添加到我的精准联系人邮箱报告总部地址
madrid, madrid, spain
电话
(972) 952-9393
网址
工业类
International Trade And Development
Former Director (Exploration & Production) At FIPI | Former Regional Director - APAC At SPE | Former Director (Offshore) At ONGC
联系人 | 职位 | 联系方式 | 地址 | 更新时间 |
Tapas Kumar | Former Director (Exploration & Production) At FIPI | Former Regional Director - APAC At SPE | Former Director (Offshore) At ONGC |
|
Delhi, India | 2024 |
Francesco Agostini | Formatore |
|
Italy | 2024 |
Francesco Bisognin | Ufficiale Di Campo Nazionale |
|
Italy | 2024 |
Nicola Fior | Basketball Referee |
|
Noale, Veneto, Italy | 2024 |
Matteo Bonora | Referente Informatico Provinciale |
|
Ferrara, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Luca Longo | Presidente CIA Del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
|
Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy | 2024 |
Lorenzo Lupelli | National Referee |
|
Greater Rome Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Riccardo Fois | Assistente Allenatore |
|
Malibu, California, United States | 2024 |
Davide Fanfani | IT Manager |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Linda Moranzoni | Basketball Coach |
|
Greater Milan Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Andrea Tomassi | Responsabile Segreteria Generale |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Antonio Giannoni | Presidente |
|
Caserta, Campania, Italy | 2024 |
Raffaele Ferraro | Web Content Creator Per FIP |
|
Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Salvatore Trainotti | General Manager |
|
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italy | 2024 |
Francesco Zuppardo | A. Allenatore- Istruttore Minibasket- Dirigente |
|
Pesaro, Marches, Italy | 2024 |
Tullio De Piccoli | Basketball Coach |
|
Venice, Veneto, Italy | 2024 |
Riccardo Siciliani | Head Basketball Coach |
|
Greater Milan Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Simone R | Basketball Coach |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Antonio Alba | Presidente Comitato Regionale Allenatori Puglia FIP |
|
Monopoli, Apulia, Italy | 2024 |
Cristian Romanello | Arbitro Di Pallacanestro |
|
Ferrara, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Gaia Di Renzo | Ufficiale Di Campo Nazionale |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Federica Caso | Ufficiale Di Campo E Responsabile Del Gruppo Ufficiali Di Campo |
|
Naples, Campania, Italy | 2024 |
Cristhian Delcarro | Arbitro |
|
Urgnano, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Andrea Ranieri | Basketball Head Coach |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Luigi Maria Bavaro | Basketball Referee |
|
Turin, Piedmont, Italy | 2024 |
Danilo Raimondo | Fisioterapista |
|
Naples, Campania, Italy | 2024 |
Sandro Pugliese | Direttore Corso Allenatori |
|
Basiglio, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Alessio Guarini | Arbitro Regionale |
|
Pontecagnano, Campania, Italy | 2024 |
Claudio Crocè | Giudice Sportivo Territoriale |
|
Reggio Di Calabria, Calabria, Italy | 2024 |
Silvia Gandini | Physiotherapist Osteopath |
|
Varese, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Luca Liberato | Basketball Referee |
|
Montpellier, Occitanie, France | 2024 |
Flavia Sansoni | Area Marketing Eventi Comunicazione |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Maurizio Cammilli | Allenatore |
|
Padua, Veneto, Italy | 2024 |
Umberto Fanciullo | Formatore Regionale |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Ph.d. Ing. Fabrizio Rechichi | Tutor Per I Corsi Istruttore Regionale Minibasket |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Davide Furini | Giocatore Di Basket |
|
Lentate Sul Seveso, Lombardia, Italia | 2024 |
Antonio Esposito | Arbitro |
|
Greater Milan Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Giulia Natale | Ufficiale Di Campo Nazionale |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Claudio Marconetti | Arbitro Regionale |
|
Milano | 2024 |
Marco Saracino | Arbitro Regionale |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Simone Coppa | Responsabile Amministrativo E Organizzazione Territoriale |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Edoardo Gonella | Basketball Referee |
|
Genoa, Liguria, Italy | 2024 |
Giovanni Cusano | Basketball Referee |
|
Avellino, Campania, Italy | 2024 |
Andrea Mammoli | Basketball Referee |
|
Perugia, Umbria, Italy | 2024 |
Lorenzo Rancati | Basketball Referee |
|
Castiraga Vidardo, Lombardia, Italia | 2024 |
Antonio Putaggio | Arbitro |
|
Vinci, Tuscany, Italy | 2024 |
Paolo Benedetti | Presidente Commissione Regionale CIA Veneto |
|
Treviso, Veneto, Italy | 2024 |
Matteo Lucotti | Arbitro Basket |
|
Milano | 2024 |
Marianna Motta | Sports Referee |
|
Caserta, Campania, Italy | 2024 |
Alessio Trepiccione | Allenatore Di Base - Istruttore |
|
Provincia De Caserta, Campania, Italia | 2024 |
Luca Salatto | Ufficiale Di Campo Nazionale |
|
Greater Milan Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Marco Andromedi | Resposabile Regionale Attività 3x3 Maschile/femminile Regione Toscana. |
|
Leghorn, Tuscany, Italy | 2024 |
Lorenzo Catani | Table Refree |
|
Falconara Marittima, Marches, Italy | 2024 |
Michele Masturzo | Allenatore Di Base |
|
Salerno, Campania, Italia | 2024 |
Giovanni Femminella | Arbitro |
|
Reggio Nell'Emilia, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Mauro Davide Barbieri | Basket Referee |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Maurizio Ferrara | Giocatore Professionale |
|
Avellino, Campania, Italy | 2024 |
Silvio Faro | Arbitro |
|
Tivoli, Lazio, Italia | 2024 |
Luca Colaianni | Basketball Referee |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Tonino Emerilli | Ufficiale Di Campo |
|
Catania, Sicilia, Italia | 2024 |
Eric Casagrande | Sports Referee |
|
Greater Treviso Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Danilo Gobetto | Giornalista E Conduttore |
|
Turin, Piedmont, Italy | 2024 |
Henri Pashaj | Basketball Coach / Allenatore Di Pallacanestro |
|
Greater Bergamo Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Giovanna Tello | Istruttrice Provinciale Ufficiali Di Campo |
|
Lucca, Tuscany, Italy | 2024 |
Giuseppe Guardato | Fisioterapista ¦ Specialista Rieducazione Posturale Globale | Docente Specializzato Per Le Attività Di Sostegno |
|
Ottaviano, Campania, Italy | 2024 |
Samuele Medici | Arbitro |
|
Forlì, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Andrea Bernassola | Arbitro Nazionale Serie B |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Francesco Maria Milazzo | Giocatore Di Basket Professionista |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Roland Tschudin | Senior IP-trainer |
|
Basel, Basel, Switzerland | 2024 |
Diego Simone Ancona | Istruttore Tecnico |
|
Turin, Piedmont, Italy | 2024 |
Paolo Puccini | Basketball Referee |
|
Genoa, Liguria, Italy | 2024 |
Tis Olesko | Retired Regional Property Manager |
|
Manila, Utah, United States | 2024 |
Giuseppe Argese | Ufficiale Di Campo |
|
Latiano, Apulia, Italy | 2024 |
Simone Matteis | Istruttore Provinciale Arbitri |
|
Itri, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Luca Pastore | Arbitro Regionale |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Oronzo Ingrosso | Supporto IT |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Francesco Ottaviani | Arbitro |
|
Greater Rome Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Veronica Momi | Systems Administrator And Support |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Luca Fulgaro | Preparatore Fisico Nazionale |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Federica Grossi | Ufficiale Di Campo (UDC) |
|
Castenaso, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Emiliano Sgroi | Basketball Coach - Élève Entraîneur |
|
Turin, Piedmont, Italy | 2024 |
Fabio Galimberti | Gestione Amministrazione |
|
Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Andrea Bulgheroni | Team Medical Doctor |
|
Greater Varese Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Merima Buljubasic | Medico |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Alessandro Costa | Arbitro Di Pallacanestro |
|
Leghorn, Tuscany, Italy | 2024 |
Gaetano Settembre | Arbitro Di Pallacanestro |
|
Gravina In Puglia, Apulia, Italy | 2024 |
Jerrijill Bakunas | Office Mgr |
|
Middletown, Delaware, United States | 2024 |
Antonio Caio | Allenatore |
|
Bari, Apulia, Italy | 2024 |
Marta A | Medico Settore Squadre Nazionali |
|
Turin, Piedmont, Italy | 2024 |
Matteo Campedelli | Sports Referee |
|
Carpi, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Alessandro Donagemma | Arbitro Di Basket |
|
Vicenza, Veneto, Italy | 2024 |
Matteo Mulas | Arbitro |
|
Sassari, Sardinia, Italy | 2024 |
Francesco Rondini | Arbitro Federazione Italiana Pallacanestro - Commissione Vertenze Arbitrali |
|
La Spezia, Liguria, Italy | 2024 |
Eugenio Nebbia | Arbitro Di Pallacanestro |
|
Alessandria, Piedmont, Italy | 2024 |
Mauro Renga | Istruttore Provinciale Arbitri Settore Giovanile |
|
Folignano, Marches, Italy | 2024 |
Alessandro Lorefice | Istruttore Tecnico Arbitri Settore Giovanile |
|
Ragusa, Sicily, Italy | 2024 |
Samuele Sangalli | Arbitro |
|
Fagnano Olona, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Virginia D'amone | Arbitro |
|
Mantua, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Luca Santarelli | Arbitro |
|
L’Aquila, Abruzzi, Italy | 2024 |
Fabio Vitale | Responsabile Di Settore |
|
Portegrandi, Veneto, Italy | 2024 |
Nicola Galli | Istruttore Minibasket - Here You Can Di Bella Basket School |
|
Pavia, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Lino Lardo | Head Coach Of The Italian Women’s National Team. |
|
Italy | 2024 |
Zeynep Ceren Kiziltunc | Digital Consultant |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Angelo Bonzoni | Sports Referee |
|
Brescia, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Matteo Pili | Arbitro |
|
Sinnai, Sardinia, Italy | 2024 |
Marco Piasentin-alessio | Sports Referee |
|
Turin, Piedmont, Italy | 2024 |
Alessio Gismondi | Arbitro |
|
Frosinone, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Andrea Marcocchia | Arbitro |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Andrea Righi | Arbitro |
|
Pesaro, Marches, Italy | 2024 |
Andrea Asaro | Arbitro Regione Pallacanestro |
|
Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Tommaso Grazioli | Arbitro Di Serie C Presso FIP Federazione Italiana Pallacanestro |
|
Greater Bologna Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Christian F | Sports Referee |
|
Teramo, Abruzzi, Italy | 2024 |
Adriana Coralluzzo | Istruttrice Nazionale Minibasket E Istruttrice Giovanile Di Basket |
|
Frinco, Piedmont, Italy | 2024 |
Marco Vita | National Instructor |
|
Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Filippo Campagnolo | Responsabile Comitato Nazionale Allenatori Di Pallacanestro Di Treviso |
|
Caerano Di San Marco, Veneto, Italy | 2024 |
Stefano Bossi | Atleta Professionista |
|
Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy | 2024 |
Fabio Bonotto | Arbitro Nazionale |
|
Ravenna, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Francesco Martini | Presidente FIP Regione Lazio |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Martina Grotto | Docente Formatrice Staff Tecnico Minibasket Regione Lombardia |
|
Varese, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Luca Tardito | Basketball Player |
|
Italy | 2024 |
Jiahao Zhang | Arbitro |
|
Cantù, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Walter Primavera | Fisioterapista |
|
Venafro, Molise, Italy | 2024 |
Matteo Gaibotti | Basketball Referee |
|
Brugherio, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Chiara Baroncini | Basketball Referee |
|
Irvine, California, United States | 2024 |
Alfano Finotti | Basketball Referee |
|
Cisterna Di Latina, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Mattia Accorsi | Basketball Referee |
|
Greater Turin Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Fabio Mancin | Arbitro |
|
Candelo, Piedmont, Italy | 2024 |
Florentia Dikonimos Makris | Arbitro Di Pallacanestro |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Lorenzo Pampaloni | Arbitro Di Pallacanestro |
|
Terranuova Bracciolini, Tuscany, Italy | 2024 |
Stefano Bonetti | Arbitro |
|
Ferrara, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Pietro Testi | Arbitro Di Basket |
|
San Miniato, Toscana, Italia | 2024 |
Rachele Panicucci | Ufficiale Di Campo |
|
Pisa, Toscana, Italia | 2024 |
Sonia Sorice | Ufficiale Di Campo |
|
Italy | 2024 |
Gloria Dibenedetto | Presidente CIA Regionale Marche |
|
Fermo, Marches, Italy | 2024 |
Luca Mogavero | Istructor Referee |
|
Salerno, Campania, Italia | 2024 |
Carlo D'amore | Arbitro |
|
Greater Messina Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Stefano Tripi | Basketball Referee |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Angela Gangale | Osservatore Ufficiali Di Campo Nazionali |
|
Foggia, Apulia, Italy | 2024 |
Elisa Puzo | Basketball Coach |
|
Busto Arsizio, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Sara De Capua | Istruttore Minibasket |
|
Greater Verona Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Mattia Foschini | Arbitro B Nazionale |
|
Greater Ravenna Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Daniele De Santis | Referee Instructor |
|
Carpi, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Carlotta Venditti | ARBITRO FEDERALE PALLACANESTRO - Maschile E Femminile |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Giorgio Gamberi | Arbitro Di Pallacanestro |
|
Brescia, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Maurizio Biggi | Coordinatore Nazionale Settore Giovanile Arbitri |
|
Greater Milan Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Giorgio Palazzolo | Arbitro Regionale Di Pallacanestro |
|
Palermo, Sicily, Italy | 2024 |
Vanni Talpo | Assistant Men Basketball Coach |
|
Alessandria, Piedmont, Italy | 2024 |
Francesco Morello | Istruttore Provinciale Ufficiali Di Campo |
|
Padua, Veneto, Italy | 2024 |
Filippo Lera | Arbitro Di Pallacanestro |
|
Brescia, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Christian Bignotti | Arbitro Regionale |
|
Carugate, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Mattia Carello | Arbitro |
|
Saronno, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Marco Sferruzza | Arbitro |
|
Florence, Tuscany, Italy | 2024 |
Francesca Autunno | Arbitro Pallacanestro |
|
Bergamo, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Arturo Tartamella | Arbitro |
|
Palermo, Sicily, Italy | 2024 |
Emanuele Sunzeri | Arbitro Di Pallacanestro |
|
Forno Canavese, Piedmont, Italy | 2024 |
Pierfrancesco Binella | Basketball Coach |
|
Siena, Tuscany, Italy | 2024 |
Matteo Lo Biondo | Athlete |
|
Luino, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Eleonora Secchi | Ufficiale Di Campo Nazionale |
|
Sassari, Sardinië, Italië | 2024 |
Daniele Angelilli | Istruttore Di Pallacanestro |
|
Bari, Apulia, Italy | 2024 |
Alberto Baiardo | Mini-Basketball Coach |
|
Genoa, Liguria, Italy | 2024 |
Tommaso Sgherri | Arbitro |
|
Leghorn, Tuscany, Italy | 2024 |
Alessandro Golfieri | Arbitro |
|
Ferrara, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Roberto Rizzuto | Provincial Mini-Referee Instructor |
|
Latina, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Emmanuel Asabor | Community Specialist |
|
Abuja, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria | 2024 |
Antimo Vallone | Basketball Referee - D League |
|
Brussels Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Luana Panuccio | Impiegato Risorse Umane |
|
Greater Rome Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Mimmo Cacciuni Angelone | Media And Social Media Officer 3x3 Basketball |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Anna Laura Matarangolo | Ufficiale Di Campo |
|
Greater Bari Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Simone Argenio | Arbitro Regionale |
|
Avellino, Campania, Italy | 2024 |
Roberta Gialloreto | Ufficiale Di Campo |
|
Chieti, Abruzzi, Italy | 2024 |
Stefano Daga | Basketball Referee |
|
Italy | 2024 |
Mattia C | Arbitro |
|
Nuoro, Sardinia, Italy | 2024 |
Eleonora Perin | Ufficiale Di Campo Regionale |
|
Greater Treviso Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Alessandro Piazza | Arbitro |
|
Brescia, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Francesco Oddone | Ufficio Marketing |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Simona Calzolari | Marketing |
|
Italy | 2024 |
Giorgio Silvestri | Presidente Comitato Italiano Arbitri Lazio |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Luca Di Giuseppe | Basketball Referee |
|
Carugate, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Stefano Pecchia | Consulente Ortopedico |
|
Italy | 2024 |
Ivan Leggeri | Fisioterapista - Osteopata |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Gregorio Bianchi | Fisioterapista |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
El Pintnee | CEO |
|
London, England, United Kingdom | 2024 |
Laura Caracciolo | Arbitro Di Pallacanestro A2/F, C Silver/M |
|
Greater Rome Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Carlotta Barra | Ufficiale Di Campo |
|
Greater Turin Metropolitan Area | 2024 |
Filippo Luigi Fasano | Avvocato |
|
Giovinazzo, Apulia, Italy | 2024 |
Massimo Garzilli | Presidente Commissione Vertenze Arbitrali |
|
Naples, Campania, Italy | 2024 |
Mariangela Silvia Saracino | Membro Corte Sportiva Di Appello Territoriale -FIP |
|
Campobasso, Molise, Italy | 2024 |
Riccardo Demontis | Sostituto Procuratore Federale |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Massimiliano Serrao | Consigliere Nazionale SOT |
|
Lamezia Terme, Calabria, Italy | 2024 |
Giulia Ivaldi | Membro Commissione D'Appello FIP |
|
Genoa, Liguria, Italy | 2024 |
Samuele Casi | Presidente Comitato Italiano Arbitri Reggio Emilia |
|
Reggio Nell'Emilia, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Dj Follow | Arbitro Di Basket |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Roberto Terenzio | Membro Lista Arbitri Commissione Vertenze Arbitrali Della Federazione Italiana Pallacanestro-FIP |
|
Cosenza, Calabria, Italy | 2024 |
William Abdulaye | Arbitro Di Basket |
|
Brescia, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Paolo Foroni | Responsabile Provinciale Settore Minibasket Fip |
|
Fabbrico, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Beatrice Bulfoni | Sports Referee |
|
Gorizia, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy | 2024 |
Michele Antelli | Atleta Professionista |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy | 2024 |
Enrico Ferrari | Basketball Referee |
|
Sassuolo, Emilia-Romagna, Italy | 2024 |
Daniele Quartuccio | Ufficiale Di Campo |
|
Reggio Di Calabria, Calabria, Italy | 2024 |
Giancarlo Migliola | Addetto Stampa |
|
Rome, Latium, Italy | 2024 |
Federazione Italiana Pallacanestro 的地址是 madrid, madrid, spain
Federazione Italiana Pallacanestro twitter 是: twitter.com/Italbasket
Federazione Italiana Pallacanestro facebook 是: facebook.com/FIPufficiale
Federazione Italiana Pallacanestro instagram 是: instagram.com/italbasket/?hl=it
Federazione Italiana Pallacanestro linkedin 是: linkedin.com/company/6479848/admin/
Federazione Italiana Pallacanestro youtube 是: youtube.com/channel/UCO3X_p17nBiRAqLzqCnKk0A?view_as=subscriber
Federazione Italiana Pallacanestro 联系方式: 电话: (972) 952-9393 网址: fip.it
Federazione Italiana Pallacanestro 的网址是 fip.it
Federazione Italiana Pallacanestro 我同意并添加到我的精准联系人邮箱报告 2015
Followala数据应用(以下简称"我们"或"Followala数据应用")非常重视您的隐私。本隐私政策旨在向您说明我们如何收集、使用、共享和保护您的个人信息。请仔细阅读以下内容,以了解我们的数据处理实践。通过使用Followala数据应用的服务,即表示您同意本隐私政策所述的数据处理方式。